Résultats Tour du Lac 2014 - 2 tours -

 
Pl. Dos Nom-prénom Club Cat 5.5 km Temps Ecart Moy Par cat.
1 584 THAUBY Pierre US AVORD ATHLETISME SEH 00:17:25 (1) 00:36:23 - 18,14 1° SEH
2 729 LAURET Samuel SELECTION MATERIEL ARMEE DE TERRE SEH 00:18:02 (2) 00:38:06 à 1:43 17,32 2° SEH
3 1422 STIEVENARD Nicolas US BERRY ATHLETISME SEH 00:18:16 (3) 00:38:16 à 1:53 17,25 3° SEH
4 724 HOURBETTE Fabien SELECTION MATERIEL ARMEE DE TERRE SEH 00:18:17 (4) 00:38:23 à 2:00 17,19 4° SEH
5 936 CHAUMOND Mickael US BERRY ATHLETISME SEH 00:18:53 (5) 00:39:07 à 2:44 16,87 5° SEH
6 706 LUCASSEAU Cédric Ecoles militaires de Bourges SEH 00:18:53 (5) 00:39:25 à 3:02 16,74 6° SEH
7 739 MACHNO Mickael CA FOECY SEH 00:19:16 (13) 00:39:30 à 3:07 16,71 7° SEH
8 562 BAUTISTA Romuald   SEH 00:19:04 (7) 00:39:38 à 3:15 16,65 8° SEH
9 893 GUILLAUME Nicolas COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS SEH 00:19:05 (8) 00:39:41 à 3:18 16,63 9° SEH
10 1423 LAFEUILLE Julien US BERRY ATHLETISME SEH 00:19:12 (11) 00:39:50 à 3:27 16,57 10° SEH
11 725 BARNAUD Laurent SELECTION MATERIEL ARMEE DE TERRE V1H 00:19:14 (12) 00:39:59 à 3:36 16,51 1° V1H
12 949 BEAUFILS Bruno   SEH 00:19:08 (10) 00:40:05 à 3:42 16,47 11° SEH
13 969 VUILLENOT Vincent   SEH 00:20:05 (22) 00:40:30 à 4:07 16,3 12° SEH
14 1372 BEZE Steven   SEH 00:19:42 (16) 00:40:47 à 4:24 16,18 13° SEH
15 846 ARCÉ Patrick Courir à Beaucaire SEH 00:19:07 (9) 00:40:47 à 4:24 16,18 14° SEH
16 731 GUILLET Stephane SELECTION MATERIEL ARMEE DE TERRE SEH 00:19:41 (15) 00:40:51 à 4:28 16,16 15° SEH
17 726 BIANCHETTI David SELECTION MATERIEL ARMEE DE TERRE V1H 00:19:30 (14) 00:41:03 à 4:40 16,08 2° V1H
18 672 BOISSIERE Nicolas CS MICHELIN SEH 00:19:56 (20) 00:41:07 à 4:44 16,05 16° SEH
19 812 HIDEUX Maxime   SEH 00:19:56 (20) 00:41:38 à 5:15 15,85 17° SEH
20 1425 ENGERRAN Sylvain AC BOURGES SEH 00:19:51 (19) 00:41:50 à 5:27 15,78 18° SEH
21 456 EDIAR Patrice   SEH 00:19:49 (17) 00:41:55 à 5:32 15,75 19° SEH
22 888 LOISEAU Clément DIJON TRI SEH 00:19:50 (18) 00:41:58 à 5:35 15,73 20° SEH
23 1373 BROUARD Laurent AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN V1H 00:20:14 (24) 00:42:03 à 5:40 15,7 3° V1H
24 838 BIOSA Jean-pierre BOURGES TRIATHLON V2H 00:20:06 (23) 00:42:06 à 5:43 15,68 1° V2H
25 619 CARRE Sebastien   V1H 00:20:29 (27) 00:42:08 à 5:45 15,66 4° V1H
26 707 BOISFARD Guillaume Ecoles militaires de Bourges SEH 00:20:34 (28) 00:42:25 à 6:02 15,56 21° SEH
27 922 HIGGINSON John   V3H 00:21:00 (34) 00:42:30 à 6:07 15,53 1° V3H
28 625 CUGUILLERE Stephane BOURGES TRIATHLON V1H 00:20:21 (25) 00:42:33 à 6:10 15,51 5° V1H
29 677 PACE Ludovic FREE IRON TEAM V1H 00:21:02 (35) 00:42:52 à 6:29 15,4 6° V1H
30 757 BERGER Herve   V1H 00:20:44 (29) 00:42:55 à 6:32 15,38 7° V1H
31 835 LAURENT Eric AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON V1H 00:20:52 (31) 00:43:09 à 6:46 15,3 8° V1H
32 862 MONIN Florent   SEH 00:20:28 (26) 00:43:18 à 6:55 15,24 22° SEH
33 1405 METAIS Damien AS VOUILLE 86 SEH 00:20:54 (33) 00:43:34 à 7:11 15,15 23° SEH
34 730 CHARDIN Frederic SELECTION MATERIEL ARMEE DE TERRE V1H 00:43:12 (601) 00:43:46 à 7:23 15,08 9° V1H
35 709 METRAS Gatan Ecoles militaires de Bourges V1H 00:20:53 (32) 00:43:49 à 7:26 15,06 10° V1H
36 1393 ROUSSEL Franck SAINT-FLO RUN V1H 00:21:32 (51) 00:43:52 à 7:29 15,05 11° V1H
37 1383 SALESSE Bruno ASEAB V1H 00:21:17 (43) 00:43:55 à 7:32 15,03 12° V1H
38 772 BRUZEAU Boris VIERZON TRI 18 V1H 00:21:10 (39) 00:44:00 à 7:37 15 13° V1H
39 623 LELONG Sebastien SANCERRE RUNNING SEH 00:21:15 (40) 00:44:03 à 7:40 14,98 24° SEH
40 728 GOLFIER Noemie SELECTION MATERIEL ARMEE DE TERRE SEF 00:21:03 (36) 00:44:05 à 7:42 14,97 1° SEF
41 679 ELOIRE Frederic GIEN ATHLE MARATHON V1H 00:21:15 (40) 00:44:16 à 7:53 14,91 14° V1H
42 900 MAQUAIRE Alexis NEVERS TRIATHLON V1H 00:21:19 (45) 00:44:22 à 7:59 14,88 15° V1H
43 577 HUBERT Fabrice CA FOECY V1H 00:21:27 (46) 00:44:23 à 8:00 14,87 16° V1H
44 1367 KUNZE Matthieu   SEH 00:21:05 (38) 00:44:23 à 8:00 14,87 25° SEH
45 864 HAURAIS Florian   SEH 00:20:50 (30) 00:44:23 à 8:00 14,87 26° SEH
46 1369 CAGLIONI Baptiste   SEH 00:21:03 (36) 00:44:32 à 8:09 14,82 27° SEH
47 787 BLAIN Damien   SEH 00:21:30 (49) 00:44:37 à 8:14 14,79 28° SEH
48 1443 HENRIOT DENIS   V1H 00:21:49 (55) 00:44:38 à 8:15 14,79 17° V1H
49 841 DELZAIVE Stephane ASAV TRI V1H 00:21:48 (54) 00:44:40 à 8:17 14,78 18° V1H
50 674 FERREIRA Gentil CS MICHELIN V2H 00:21:39 (52) 00:44:41 à 8:18 14,77 2° V2H
51 1432 GEORGIN BENOIT   SEH 00:21:59 (66) 00:44:45 à 8:22 14,75 29° SEH
52 722 RONGER Grégory Ecoles militaires de Bourges SEH 00:21:28 (47) 00:44:47 à 8:24 14,74 30° SEH
53 972 BOURNIQUET Christophe   V1H 00:21:53 (61) 00:44:49 à 8:26 14,73 19° V1H
54 710 ANCELIN Grégory Ecoles militaires de Bourges SEH 00:21:30 (49) 00:44:51 à 8:28 14,72 31° SEH
55 984 FERNANDES Pascal RUNNING PASSION V2H 00:21:52 (60) 00:44:52 à 8:29 14,71 3° V2H
56 457 MOUTEL Sebastien US BERRY ATHLETISME SEH 00:21:15 (40) 00:44:55 à 8:32 14,69 32° SEH
57 803 SAJOT Vincent US BERRY ATHLETISME SEH 00:21:51 (58) 00:45:01 à 8:38 14,66 33° SEH
58 802 LIOT Nicolas   SEH 00:22:10 (69) 00:45:08 à 8:45 14,62 34° SEH
59 907 FOUGERON Antoine   SEH 00:22:22 (80) 00:45:11 à 8:48 14,61 35° SEH
60 908 GRAHAM Cédric   SEH 00:21:17 (43) 00:45:12 à 8:49 14,6 36° SEH
61 1418 BOUTHORS Xavier   V1H 00:21:57 (64) 00:45:14 à 8:51 14,59 20° V1H
62 690 GUIGNAT Didier US BERRY ATHLETISME V2H 00:21:49 (55) 00:45:26 à 9:03 14,53 4° V2H
63 928 CAGLIONI Stéphane   V2H 00:22:15 (71) 00:45:27 à 9:04 14,52 5° V2H
64 701 MATHEY David Ecoles militaires de Bourges SEH 00:21:58 (65) 00:45:35 à 9:12 14,48 37° SEH
65 646 COCHET Fabrice   V1H 00:21:56 (63) 00:45:38 à 9:15 14,46 21° V1H
66 904 DOS SANTOS Michel SANCERRE RUNNING V1H 00:21:51 (58) 00:45:39 à 9:16 14,46 22° V1H
67 568 SIBILAUD Nicolas SAINT DOULCHARD RUNNING SEH 00:21:40 (53) 00:45:40 à 9:17 14,45 38° SEH
68 548 COSSIAUX Gaetan SAMBA V1H 00:21:53 (61) 00:45:45 à 9:22 14,43 23° V1H
69 1407 QUICHON Jean-Francois POMPIERS BOURGES V2H 00:21:28 (47) 00:45:48 à 9:25 14,41 6° V2H
70 997 CHEBILI Hassen   V1H 00:22:39 (91) 00:45:53 à 9:30 14,38 24° V1H
71 582 CHABIN Phillipe CA FOECY V1H 00:22:24 (83) 00:45:57 à 9:34 14,36 25° V1H
72 809 TELEGA Frédéric RUNNING PASSION SEH 00:22:21 (78) 00:46:03 à 9:40 14,33 39° SEH
73 590 GREFFION Laurent TRI SUD 18 V1H 00:22:19 (75) 00:46:04 à 9:41 14,33 26° V1H
74 913 FERREIRA Valdemar   V2H 00:22:22 (80) 00:46:05 à 9:42 14,32 7° V2H
75 591 DUBAS Matthieu TRI SUD 18 V1H 00:22:18 (74) 00:46:06 à 9:43 14,32 27° V1H
76 1428 REBIERE Mikael   SEH 00:21:50 (57) 00:46:13 à 9:50 14,28 40° SEH
77 1412 GRIVEL Xavier   V1H 00:22:29 (84) 00:46:15 à 9:52 14,27 28° V1H
78 1413 GAFFE Nicolas ASAB SEH 00:22:19 (75) 00:46:16 à 9:53 14,27 41° SEH
79 753 BEGUE Julien   V2H 00:22:21 (78) 00:46:20 à 9:57 14,24 8° V2H
80 858 NOUAT Baptiste   ESH 00:22:47 (95) 00:46:25 à 10:02 14,22 1° ESH
81 1415 MALBE Serge   V2H 00:22:31 (86) 00:46:28 à 10:05 14,2 9° V2H
82 874 DUENAS Francisco   V1H 00:22:42 (93) 00:46:31 à 10:08 14,19 29° V1H
83 592 DUFOUR Sebastien ASMSE ATHLETISME V1H 00:22:49 (97) 00:46:32 à 10:09 14,18 30° V1H
84 1385 VARELA David   SEH 00:22:47 (95) 00:46:33 à 10:10 14,18 42° SEH
85 1401 TEINTURIER Eric   V2H 00:22:55 (105) 00:46:33 à 10:10 14,18 10° V2H
86 524 GIRAUD Alain SAINT-FLO RUN V2H 00:46:21 (603) 00:46:34 à 10:11 14,17 11° V2H
87 715 CAMPION Edmond Ecoles militaires de Bourges SEH 00:22:01 (67) 00:46:35 à 10:12 14,17 43° SEH
88 474 BEAUJARD Stephane   V1H 00:22:36 (89) 00:46:35 à 10:12 14,17 31° V1H
89 463 FOREST Benoit   V1H 00:22:51 (102) 00:46:35 à 10:12 14,17 32° V1H
90 721 POLLET Antoine Ecoles militaires de Bourges SEH 00:22:22 (80) 00:46:41 à 10:18 14,14 44° SEH
91 1352 MARTIN Jean-Charles US BERRY ATHLETISME SEH 00:22:15 (71) 00:46:45 à 10:22 14,12 45° SEH
92 898 TORRES Anthony   SEH 00:22:53 (104) 00:46:46 à 10:23 14,11 46° SEH
93 927 BORGHINI Jerome   V1H 00:22:32 (87) 00:46:46 à 10:23 14,11 33° V1H
94 460 PLESSIS J pierre   V2H 00:22:45 (94) 00:46:47 à 10:24 14,11 12° V2H
95 634 BEAUCHAUD Frederic   SEH 00:22:40 (92) 00:46:47 à 10:24 14,11 47° SEH
96 698 LASSARD Dominique Ecoles militaires de Bourges V1H 00:22:14 (70) 00:46:48 à 10:25 14,1 34° V1H
97 609 HOORELBECK Philippe AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN V1H 00:22:49 (97) 00:46:51 à 10:28 14,09 35° V1H
98 637 GAMARD Alain US BERRY ATHLETISME V3H 00:22:29 (84) 00:46:59 à 10:36 14,05 2° V3H
99 773 FOLLENFANT Jérome   V1H 00:22:19 (75) 00:47:06 à 10:43 14,01 36° V1H
100 644 CROCHET Francois BOURGES TRIATHLON V1H 00:22:49 (97) 00:47:06 à 10:43 14,01 37° V1H
101 478 PELLIER Ghyslain US BERRY ATHLETISME V1H 00:22:49 (97) 00:47:09 à 10:46 14 38° V1H
102 622 LOISEAU Franck   SEH 00:22:38 (90) 00:47:09 à 10:46 14 48° SEH
103 737 ALARY Pierre US AVORD ATHLETISME V1H 00:22:04 (68) 00:47:11 à 10:48 13,99 39° V1H
104 867 LESAGE David   SEH 00:23:09 (113) 00:47:16 à 10:53 13,96 49° SEH
105 561 DAUXERRE Eric TRI SUD 18 V1H 00:22:50 (101) 00:47:22 à 10:59 13,93 40° V1H
106 732 GASP Bernard EA ISSOUDUN ATHLETISME V1H 00:23:16 (119) 00:47:32 à 11:09 13,88 41° V1H
107 541 BERNE Nicolas   SEH 00:23:25 (124) 00:47:37 à 11:14 13,86 50° SEH
108 735 CUBBEDU Jean-francois EA ISSOUDUN ATHLETISME V1H 00:23:14 (118) 00:47:40 à 11:17 13,85 42° V1H
109 899 DILLENSEGER Fabien ATSCAF SEH 00:22:52 (103) 00:47:40 à 11:17 13,85 51° SEH
110 692 BAHTIT Omar SAVATE BOXING CLUB BOURGES V1H 00:23:37 (130) 00:47:41 à 11:18 13,84 43° V1H
111 517 CHABBERT Florent SAMBA SEH 00:22:35 (88) 00:47:42 à 11:19 13,84 52° SEH
112 906 PREDIGNAC Paul Armée de Terre (11ème RAMa) SEH 00:22:17 (73) 00:47:44 à 11:21 13,83 53° SEH
113 1404 GODET David   V1H 00:23:01 (107) 00:47:45 à 11:22 13,82 44° V1H
114 593 GUIARD Eric   V1H 00:23:02 (109) 00:47:54 à 11:31 13,78 45° V1H
115 1429 OLIVEIRA PATRICK   V1H 00:22:59 (106) 00:47:55 à 11:32 13,77 46° V1H
116 635 MAILLARD Florie SUAPS CLERMONT-FERRAND SEF 00:23:39 (131) 00:47:56 à 11:33 13,77 2° SEF
117 768 PILAT Sebastien   SEH 00:23:21 (122) 00:48:00 à 11:37 13,75 54° SEH
118 587 GALLOT Franck RUNNING PASSION V1H 00:23:08 (112) 00:48:01 à 11:38 13,75 47° V1H
119 777 BAILLEAU Guillaume   SEH 00:23:33 (127) 00:48:01 à 11:38 13,75 55° SEH
120 711 ABRAHAM Anthony Ecoles militaires de Bourges SEH 00:23:34 (128) 00:48:01 à 11:38 13,75 56° SEH
121 1437 CORBEL Glen   SEH 00:23:32 (126) 00:48:05 à 11:42 13,73 57° SEH
122 509 CUSTODIO Stephane   V1H 00:23:12 (115) 00:48:09 à 11:46 13,71 48° V1H