Résultats Tour du Lac 2014 - 1 tour -

 
Pl. Dos Nom-prénom Club Cat Temps Ecart Moy Par cat.
1 380 HEDE Yoann US BERRY ATHLETISME ESH 00:18:04 - 18,27 1° ESH
2 181 GILANT Gregory US BERRY ATHLETISME SEH 00:18:08 à 4s 18,2 1° SEH
3 430 PERRIOT Anthony S/L ASF-USO NEVERS SEH 00:18:10 à 6s 18,17 2° SEH
4 1257 MILLERIOUX Olivier ASEAB SEH 00:18:13 à 9s 18,12 3° SEH
5 141 AURIOL Remi TRI SUD 18 CAH 00:18:20 à 16s 18 1° CAH
6 371 VILDY Nathan AC ROMORANTIN JUH 00:18:23 à 19s 17,95 1° JUH
7 4 CHEVET Damien AL NEUVES MAISON SEH 00:18:28 à 24s 17,87 4° SEH
8 264 MAZOIRE Cyril SELECTION MATERIEL ARMEE DE TERRE SEH 00:18:29 à 25s 17,85 5° SEH
9 147 DE CASO Julien TRI SUD 18 SEH 00:18:31 à 27s 17,82 6° SEH
10 159 GOURCILLEAU Aurelien US BERRY ATHLETISME JUH 00:18:32 à 28s 17,81 2° JUH
11 146 ROUSSEAU Vincent TRI SUD 18 CAH 00:18:45 à 41s 17,6 2° CAH
12 251 ROLLAND Cédric Ecoles militaires de Bourges SEH 00:18:45 à 41s 17,6 7° SEH
13 129 PALAVERT Frederic US AVORD ATHLETISME V1H 00:18:53 à 49s 17,48 1° V1H
14 142 DUBAS Pierre Alexandre TRI SUD 18 CAH 00:19:09 à 1:05 17,23 3° CAH
15 433 BENARD Matthieu S/L ASF-USO NEVERS SEH 00:19:18 à 1:14 17,1 8° SEH
16 153 TRANCHANT Michael SAINT DOULCHARD RUNNING V1H 00:19:20 à 1:16 17,07 2° V1H
17 100 PAVEC Bertrand AC BOURGES V1H 00:19:21 à 1:17 17,05 3° V1H
18 105 GONCALVES Clement US BERRY ATHLETISME CAH 00:19:27 à 1:23 16,97 4° CAH
19 291 GALANGO Sebastien US BERRY ATHLETISME SEH 00:19:33 à 1:29 16,88 9° SEH
20 139 CATTELOIN Atoine TRI SUD 18 CAH 00:19:36 à 1:32 16,84 5° CAH
21 93 DAL MOLIN Loris US BERRY ATHLETISME SEH 00:19:40 à 1:36 16,78 10° SEH
22 59 LESAGE Alexis SAMBA CAH 00:19:41 à 1:37 16,77 6° CAH
23 1188 BLANCHET OLIVIER   SEH 00:20:03 à 1:59 16,46 11° SEH
24 348 CHARRIERE Julien S/L ASF-USO NEVERS SEH 00:20:03 à 1:59 16,46 12° SEH
25 417 METTENDORFF Michael   V1H 00:20:05 à 2:01 16,43 4° V1H
26 1170 PERRIN Augustin TRYSSINGEAUX ESH 00:20:08 à 2:04 16,39 2° ESH
27 1346 WEBER William   SEH 00:20:09 à 2:05 16,38 13° SEH
28 1345 CAUMON Pol-clement   SEH 00:20:12 à 2:08 16,34 14° SEH
29 10 BRAVO Nordine EA ISSOUDUN ATHLETISME SEH 00:20:12 à 2:08 16,34 15° SEH
30 149 ROBIN David TRI SUD 18 V1H 00:20:12 à 2:08 16,34 5° V1H
31 1246 STEPHAN David   SEH 00:20:24 à 2:20 16,18 16° SEH
32 150 BESSONNIER Geoffroy TRI SUD 18 CAH 00:20:26 à 2:22 16,15 7° CAH
33 145 ROTGER Olivier TRI SUD 18 CAH 00:20:28 à 2:24 16,12 8° CAH
34 256 BROUTCHOUX Eric Ecoles militaires de Bourges SEH 00:20:30 à 2:26 16,1 17° SEH
35 143 DUVAUCHEL Jules TRI SUD 18 CAH 00:20:38 à 2:34 15,99 9° CAH
36 240 DEJEAN Anthony AC BOURGES V1H 00:20:39 à 2:35 15,98 6° V1H
37 384 VIEUGUE Michael   SEH 00:20:49 à 2:45 15,85 18° SEH
38 370 CONVERS -DUHAMEL Alex ASAV ESH 00:20:49 à 2:45 15,85 3° ESH
39 1236 SABASTIA Romain   SEH 00:21:02 à 2:58 15,69 19° SEH
40 1219 GUILLOT Christopher US BERRY ATHLETISME CAH 00:21:08 à 3:04 15,62 10° CAH
41 341 HALIN Gilles ASEAB V2H 00:21:12 à 3:08 15,57 1° V2H
42 311 BERTHO Jeff AC BOURGES V1H 00:21:15 à 3:11 15,53 7° V1H
43 204 AUGER Bastien CA VIERZON MIH 00:21:19 à 3:15 15,48 1° MIH
44 118 BRANGER Axel Nils VIERZON TRI 18 CAH 00:21:19 à 3:15 15,48 11° CAH
45 186 GEORGES Roman BOURGES TRIATHLON CAH 00:21:22 à 3:18 15,44 12° CAH
46 253 CHEVILLARD Olivier Ecoles militaires de Bourges SEH 00:21:25 à 3:21 15,41 20° SEH
47 92 MOREAU Jean philippe   SEH 00:21:29 à 3:25 15,36 21° SEH
48 1317 MARCEL Maxime   CAH 00:21:30 à 3:26 15,35 13° CAH
49 248 ALLOUCHERY Gautier   SEH 00:21:32 à 3:28 15,33 22° SEH
50 280 SALVAT Clément US BERRY ATHLETISME JUH 00:21:33 à 3:29 15,31 3° JUH
51 35 ZITOUNI Mohamed GAZELLE VINEUIL V1H 00:21:35 à 3:31 15,29 8° V1H
52 317 MARINO Lorenzo US BERRY ATHLETISME V1H 00:21:38 à 3:34 15,25 9° V1H
53 241 GUERUT Emmanuel AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN V1H 00:21:39 à 3:35 15,24 10° V1H
54 436 FLAMBRY Cédric   V1H 00:21:42 à 3:38 15,21 11° V1H
55 1313 ROLET benoit US BERRY ATHLETISME SEH 00:21:45 à 3:41 15,17 23° SEH
56 1335 TAIRET Aymeric POMPIERS BOURGES JUH 00:21:47 à 3:43 15,15 4° JUH
57 45 ROUSSEL Quentin   JUH 00:21:48 à 3:44 15,14 5° JUH
58 1187 DURANCET MATTEO   CAH 00:21:48 à 3:44 15,14 14° CAH
59 187 LEMAIRE Ludovic   SEH 00:21:50 à 3:46 15,11 24° SEH
60 1319 JULLIEN Paul   JUH 00:21:51 à 3:47 15,1 6° JUH
61 449 LASNE Sebastien   SEH 00:21:51 à 3:47 15,1 25° SEH
62 303 GUERIN Denis CA FOECY V1H 00:21:55 à 3:51 15,06 12° V1H
63 350 GIRARD Patrick   V2H 00:21:58 à 3:54 15,02 2° V2H
64 91 THOMAS Steven EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES SEH 00:21:58 à 3:54 15,02 26° SEH
65 1285 DEBRICON Felix   MIH 00:22:03 à 3:59 14,97 2° MIH
66 221 BONTEMPS Loic   SEH 00:22:04 à 4:00 14,95 27° SEH
67 198 PASNON Benjamin SUAPS CLERMONT-FERRAND JUH 00:22:04 à 4:00 14,95 7° JUH
68 206 SOULA Loann US BERRY ATHLETISME CAH 00:22:12 à 4:08 14,86 15° CAH
69 23 ROUGET Anthony   SEH 00:22:15 à 4:11 14,83 28° SEH
70 334 AVIGNON Romain CA FOECY SEH 00:22:15 à 4:11 14,83 29° SEH
71 1216 LAHAYE Philippe BOURGES TRIATHLON V1H 00:22:18 à 4:14 14,8 13° V1H
72 5 GUERIN Yves   V2H 00:22:18 à 4:14 14,8 3° V2H
73 446 DELABARRE Alexis US COSNE ATHLETISME CAH 00:22:19 à 4:15 14,79 16° CAH
74 389 GUYONNET Olivier   SEH 00:22:19 à 4:15 14,79 30° SEH
75 12 ARMAGNAT Christophe POMPIERS BOURGES V1H 00:22:19 à 4:15 14,79 14° V1H
76 1275 FILIPPI Yanis   CAH 00:22:25 à 4:21 14,72 17° CAH
77 211 SIGNOL Yvan AC AUBIGNY V2H 00:22:25 à 4:21 14,72 4° V2H
78 64 QUICHON Baptiste   ESH 00:22:26 à 4:22 14,71 4° ESH
79 1293 HEITZ Eric   V2H 00:22:31 à 4:27 14,66 5° V2H
80 1290 AUDEBERT Sebastien   SEH 00:22:31 à 4:27 14,66 31° SEH
81 409 DUCET Jean-marc AO NIVERNAISE (NEVERS) V3H 00:22:36 à 4:32 14,6 1° V3H
82 1158 SERGENT Thomas   SEH 00:22:39 à 4:35 14,57 32° SEH
83 1168 CARON Samuel   V1H 00:22:40 à 4:36 14,56 15° V1H
84 1175 ERNANDEZ Julien   SEH 00:22:43 à 4:39 14,53 33° SEH
85 1323 CONTENT Michel ASEAB V3H 00:22:43 à 4:39 14,53 2° V3H
86 1340 GUEDET Dorian POMPIERS BOURGES MIH 00:22:45 à 4:41 14,51 3° MIH
87 1214 TISSERAND Nelly US BERRY ATHLETISME SEF 00:22:51 à 4:47 14,44 1° SEF
88 166 BILLON Julien US BERRY ATHLETISME SEH 00:22:51 à 4:47 14,44 34° SEH
89 444 D'INCAU Anthony   JUH 00:22:53 à 4:49 14,42 8° JUH
90 185 MAHUTEAU Alexandre   SEH 00:22:53 à 4:49 14,42 35° SEH
91 218 BOURIN Xavier   SEH 00:22:55 à 4:51 14,4 36° SEH
92 441 GERBAUD Jean francois   SEH 00:22:57 à 4:53 14,38 37° SEH
93 99 LANDAIS Sebastien CA FOECY SEH 00:22:57 à 4:53 14,38 38° SEH
94 296 MILLET Frédéric US CHATELET EN BRIE V2H 00:23:00 à 4:56 14,35 6° V2H
95 1243 CHARRIER Tony   V1H 00:23:03 à 4:59 14,32 16° V1H
96 1247 DUPONT Vincent   SEH 00:23:03 à 4:59 14,32 39° SEH
97 151 MANCEAUX Yanick AXEREAL ATHLETISME V2H 00:23:05 à 5:01 14,3 7° V2H
98 405 YERNAUX Benoit AC BOURGES V1H 00:23:07 à 5:03 14,28 17° V1H
99 1330 MORIN Xavier   SEH 00:23:08 à 5:04 14,27 40° SEH
100 1209 ESCARMANT JF   V2H 00:23:10 à 5:06 14,24 8° V2H
101 344 DESSERY Laurine US BERRY ATHLETISME SEF 00:23:11 à 5:07 14,23 2° SEF
102 82 TEI Farid US BERRY ATHLETISME V1H 00:23:12 à 5:08 14,22 18° V1H
103 308 JUMELLE Thierry   V2H 00:23:14 à 5:10 14,2 9° V2H
104 1331 FOSSALUZZA Antoine   SEH 00:23:14 à 5:10 14,2 41° SEH
105 268 D'ANNA Clement EA ISSOUDUN ATHLETISME JUH 00:23:18 à 5:14 14,16 9° JUH
106 407 DEGHICHE Rachid   SEH 00:23:24 à 5:20 14,1 42° SEH
107 192 MAXIME Laurent US BERRY ATHLETISME V1H 00:23:25 à 5:21 14,09 19° V1H
108 269 MULLER Max EA ISSOUDUN ATHLETISME JUH 00:23:25 à 5:21 14,09 10° JUH
109 107 MONNETTE Loic   SEH 00:23:27 à 5:23 14,07 43° SEH
110 134 HAMAISSIA Ali   V1H 00:23:28 à 5:24 14,06 20° V1H
111 415 DI NALLO Ugo   MIH 00:23:29 à 5:25 14,05 4° MIH
112 195 MARTEL Fanny SUAPS CLERMONT-FERRAND ESF 00:23:32 à 5:28 14,02 1° ESF
113 1348 SITBON Olivier   SEH 00:23:32 à 5:28 14,02 44° SEH
114 395 JELASSI Mehdi JUDO CLUB DUN/AURON SEH 00:23:35 à 5:31 13,99 45° SEH
115 41 RODRIGUEZ Sébastien   SEH 00:23:44 à 5:40 13,9 46° SEH
116 320 FAUVET Julien   SEH 00:23:51 à 5:47 13,84 47° SEH
117 38 BERNARDET Bruno AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN V1H 00:23:54 à 5:50 13,81 21° V1H
118 1316 RICHE Loic AC BOURGES V1H 00:23:54 à 5:50 13,81 22° V1H
119 364 LECETRE Frederic   SEH 00:23:54 à 5:50 13,81 48° SEH
120 63 QUICHON Clement   JUH 00:24:03 à 5:59 13,72 11° JUH
121 1268 BONHOMME Laurent   V1H 00:24:04 à 6:00 13,71 23° V1H
122 237 PONROY Sebastien   SEH 00:24:06 à 6:02 13,69 49° SEH
123 1287 BENARD Thierry   V1H 00:24:08 à 6:04 13,67 24° V1H
124 193 VILLAR Helia SUAPS CLERMONT-FERRAND SEF 00:24:08 à 6:04 13,67 3° SEF
125 36 CORDIER Gregory   SEH 00:24:09 à 6:05 13,66 50° SEH
126 234 GRESSIN Gerard CS MICHELIN V3H 00:24:11 à 6:07 13,65 3° V3H
127 1 BEAUVAIS Mathieu   V1H 00:24:13 à 6:09 13,63 25° V1H
128 447 DELABARRE Nicolas US COSNE ATHLETISME MIH 00:24:21 à 6:17 13,55 5° MIH
129 299 PREAUX Jacques   V1H 00:24:21 à 6:17 13,55 26° V1H
130 1282 MICHEAU Michel   V2H 00:24:22 à 6:18 13,54 10° V2H
131 1306 JACQUET Denis SAINT DOULCHARD RUNNING V2H 00:24:22 à 6:18 13,54 11° V2H
132 1190 WACALIE DOMINIQUE   SEH 00:24:23 à 6:19 13,53 51° SEH
133 183 JABLONSKI Baptiste   JUH 00:24:26 à 6:22 13,51 12° JUH
134 1334 KERHERVE Sylvain POMPIERS BOURGES V1H 00:24:26 à 6:22 13,51 27° V1H
135 1333 BRUNET Yannick POMPIERS BOURGES V1H 00:24:27 à 6:23 13,5 28° V1H
136